1. Kopciuch Ewa, Kopciuch Łukasz   (mini)

  2. Jaguszewska Agnieszka, Pawłowicz Adam   (mini)

  3. Jusiel-Koncur Magdalena, Koncur Grzegorz, Koncur Marcin   (mini)

  4. Kawalec Anna, Kawalec Paweł   (mini)

  5. Brożek Magdalena, Gładysz Magdalena   (mini)

  6. Piechocka Jadwiga  (mini)

  7. Balewski Artur   (mini)

  8. Szarecka Magdalena   (Sprint)

  9. Wota Karolina   (mini)

10. Pływacz Magdalena, Włodarczyk Agata   (mini)

11. Pawłowska Paulina, Gruszczyńska Magdalena  (mini)

12. Strzelecka Julia, Rajca Emil  (mini)

13. Gruszczyk Mirela  (mini)

14. Janelt Patrycja, Janelt Karolina, Janelt Justyna, Szymski Tomasz  (mini)

15. Szlachta Aneta  (mini)

16. Olszowy Wioletta, Olszowy Daniel  (MID-M)

17. Urbański Przemysław, Urbańska Agnieszka  (MID-M)

18. Waśkiewicz Katarzyna  (MID-K)

19. Szlufcik Zbigniew  (Sprint)

20. Kalinowska Agnieszka  (MID-K)

21. Dyjak Bożena  (mini)

22. Judzińska Joanna  (mini)

23. Stanisz Edyta (mini)

24. Wydra-Golińska Magdalena   (MID-K)

25. Szota Monika   (MID-K)

26. Szota Rafał   (MID-M)

27. Olszowska Kamila Olszowska Martyna   (mini)

28. Olszowska Daria, Kowalewski Bartosz   (mini)

29. Bakalarz-Wójcik Teresa, Wójcik Kinga, Kuźma Kacper   (mini)

30. Łazarska Magdalena   (mini)

31. Ratajczak Katarzyna, Ratajczak Sebastian, Winckiewicz Barbara, Machocki Łukasz  (mini)

32. Olczak Magdalena   (MID-K)

33. Burak Dariusz  (MID-M)

34. Wnuk Krzysztof   (MID-M)

35. Mazurek Karina   (MID-K)

36. Mazurek Natalia   (MID-K)

37. Baszak Magdalena, Baszak Natalia   (mini)

38. Jabłońska Dominika   (MID-K)

39. Papaj Katarzyna, Czyżak Antek   (mini)

40. Mięgoć Monika, Piątek Konrad   (mini)

41. Duda Małgorzata, Duda Jakub, Duda, Oskar, Duda, Kacper  (mini)

42. Głąbicki Sławomir, Iwanicka Edyta, Szachidewicz Agnieszka  (Sprint)

43. Wróblewski Piotr, Nagórna Paulina, Marciniak Aleksandra, Rumin Klaudia  (Sprint)

44. Łobaczewska Iwona   (MID-K)

45. Gan Natalia   (mini)

46. Majowska Karolina  (mini)

47. Bednarczyk Olivier   (mini)

48. Kuczeła Kamila   (MID-K)

49. Pieczara Anna  (mini)

50. Sikora Marek   (MID-M)

51. Godzisz Adriana, Godzisz Dorota  (mini)

52. Górecka Sylwia, Górecki Mateusz  (mini)

53. Kieruzel Anna, Ciski Michał  (mini)

54. Guzik Kamil   (mini)

55. Nita Katarzyna, Nita Robert  (mini)

56. Novvaki Wojtek, Dorota, Zosia, Hania i Masza (mini)

57. Leowska Patrycja, Leowski Piotr, Leowska Emilia, Leowski Dominik  (mini)

58. Gałecka Iwona   (mini)